Startseite


Chronik der Königspaare

Chronik der Dechen






































Dechen ab 1948

1948
Wilhelm Nahen
Konrad Evers sen.
1949
Josef Potthast
Josef Hillebrand sen.
1950
Franz Jäger
Aloys Bruns
1951
Josef Welle
Josef Versen
1952
Robert Lessmann sen.
Fritz Ortmann
1953
Josef Weskamp
Josef Krelaus
1954
Alfons Hagen sen.
Ludwig Bobbert
1955
kein Schützenfest
1956
Wilhelm Ewen
Wilhelm Hatscher
1957
Feuerwehrfest
1958
Heinrich Krelaus
Joh. Breker sen.
1959
Stefan Föller
Johannes Rehermann
1960
Bernhard Hake
Heinz Weskamp
1961
Elmar Tewes
Franz-Josef Hake
1962
Albert Vogt
Franz-Josef Hake
1963
Feuerwehrfest
1964
Heinrich Böltner
Johannes Dregger
1965
Heinrich Böltner
Johannes Dregger
1966
Fritz Rehermann
Herbert Breker
1967
Schützenball
1968
1100-Jahrfeier
1969
Manfred Wittwer
Josef Dierkes
1970
Konrad Evers jun.
Heinrich Nahen
1971
Franz-Josef Potthast
Josef Lücking
1972
Hubert Jäger
Josef Hillebrand jun.
1973
1000 Jahre Metbrunnen
1974
Theo Welle
Robert Lessmann sen.
1975
Alfred Kukuk
Bernd Krelaus
1976
Willi Ewen
Josef Pacelt
1977
Gerhard Neuber
Rainer Krelaus
1978
Franz-Josef Hagen
Heinz-Dieter Föller
1979
Johannes Breker sen.
Hubert Krelaus
1980
Josef Wächter
Günter Weskamp
1981
Harald Richter
Hans Heising
1982
Feuerwehrfest
1983
Ralf Heising
Elmar Rehermann
1984
Franz-Josef Hake
Willi Tewes
1985
Karl Kukuk
Franz Dittrich
1986
Dieter Krelaus
Willi Ewen
1987
Helmut Beine
Wolfgang Ewen
1988
Heinz Weskamp
Hans-Bernd Hake
1989
Martin Hake
Andreas Weskamp
1990
Josef Stiewe
Johannes Linnemann
1991
Heinz Böltner
Norbert Stiewe
1992
Friedhelm Dregger
Willi Breker
1993
Hans-Josef Vogt
Benedikt Hausmann

(Albert Vogt/Jürgen Rehermann ab Königschießen,

da Hausmann König und H.-J. Vogt im Hofstaat)

1994
Martin Rehermann
Johannes Stork
1995
Dieter Rehermann
Meik Klingenberg-Pott
1996
Thomas Wittwer
Matthias Vogedes
1997
Ludger Dierkes
Michael Lücking
1998
Reinhard Dierkes
Jürgen Potthast
1999
Peter Koziel
Josef Hillebrand
2000
Konrad Evers     
Philipp Nahen
2001
Mathias Hillebrand
Bernd Nahen
2002
Andreas Hillebrand
Martin Jäger
2003
Andreas Welle
Rüdiger Welle
2004 Dietmar Ortmann Patrick Lessmann
2005 Manfred Bobbert Bernd Lessmann
2006
Frank Neuber
Matthias Hatscher
2007 Axel Kukuk Elmar Weskamp
2008 Christian Godau Bernd Müller
2009 Johannes Breker Marcus Breker
2010 Heinz-Dieter Föller Thomas Wächter
2011 Christian Hake Christoph Rehermann
2012 Dieter Rehermann Elmar Rehermann
2013 Wolfgang Tewes Ulrich Hake
2014 Jürgen Tewes Holger Hake
2015 Matthias Hillebrand Wolfgang Ewen
2016 Bernd Müller Michael Lücking
2017 Andreas Weskamp Thomas Dübbert

bis Königschießen,

dann Jens Fechner

2018 Norbert Stiewe Julian Fechner